Exams

Distance exams

All exams, both written and oral, will take place remotely. Register for an exam through your personal Unimia page. Specific instructions on exam procedures will be provided in the registration notes or by the teacher to your institutional email account (@studenti.unimi.it). Find out more on the dedicated page or the portal.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar - Infostudenti for problems related to exams registration and record

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CIVERA MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 06/06/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 06/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: Studio docente

Time:

Teacher: SANTAGOSTINI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIANNINI CLELIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SPERANZA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: COLOMBO VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FALCIOLA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SIRONI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARTINAZZO ROCCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SCAVINI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MERCANDELLI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 08/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASELLI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASELLI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICANDRO EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VERTOVA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: Aula Chisini, Dipartimento di Matematica, Via Saldini, 50

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIGNATI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICANDRO EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VATTI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 07/06/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VATTI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 07/06/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GERVASINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIROLA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PIERACCINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 13/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DRAGONETTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SILVANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: TEAMS (online)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: A distanza (piattaforma zoom)

Time: 17:00

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 16/05/2020 to 09/06/2020


Attenzione: appello riservato agli studenti che devono ancora sostenere l'Oxford test (non tramite SLAM). Test al computer in modalità a distanza.

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 04/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 21/01/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 16/01/2021

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 12/07/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CIVERA MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CIVERA MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 24/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CIVERA MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 19/07/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 18/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 02/11/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 28/10/2020

Date: 22/01/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 17/01/2021

Date: 11/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 06/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 30/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 25/07/2020

Date: 11/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 06/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 30/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAUTONE GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 25/07/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 12/07/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location: Studio docente

Time:

Teacher: SANTAGOSTINI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: Studio docente

Time:

Teacher: SANTAGOSTINI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 28/07/2020

Location: Studio docente

Time:

Teacher: SANTAGOSTINI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 23/07/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/07/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: Studio docemte

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 29/08/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 12/09/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 21/01/2021

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MORELLI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 16/01/2021

Date: 25/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIANNINI CLELIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 09/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GIANNINI CLELIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 04/07/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 12/07/2020

Date: 24/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SPERANZA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 19/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SPERANZA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SPERANZA GIOVANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 11/07/2020

Date: 09/06/2020

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: COLOMBO VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 04/06/2020

Date: 01/07/2020

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: COLOMBO VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 26/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 13:30

Teacher: COLOMBO VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FALCIOLA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: FALCIOLA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SIRONI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 13/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SIRONI MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 08/07/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARTINAZZO ROCCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 01/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARTINAZZO ROCCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 26/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MARTINAZZO ROCCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SCAVINI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SCAVINI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SCAVINI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALLO EMMA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 11/07/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MERCANDELLI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MERCANDELLI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MERCANDELLI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 02/11/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MERCANDELLI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 28/10/2020

Date: 20/01/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: MERCANDELLI PIERLUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 15/01/2021

Date: 08/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CASELLI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/05/2020 to 03/06/2020

Date: 25/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASELLI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASELLI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: CASELLI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICANDRO EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICANDRO EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GENNARI CESARE MARIO ARTURO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 03/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 28/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 15/09/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 10/09/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 22/01/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: CARLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 17/01/2021

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location:

Time: 11:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 01/07/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 26/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/07/2020

Date: 03/09/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 17/09/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 12/09/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 14/01/2021

Location: studio docente

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LO PRESTI LEONARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 09/01/2021

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VERTOVA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VERTOVA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: VERTOVA ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 02/11/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 28/10/2020

Date: 18/01/2021

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 13/01/2021

Date: 15/06/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 07/09/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 02/09/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 02/11/2020

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 28/10/2020

Date: 18/01/2021

Location: Biblioteca di Elettrochimica

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MINGUZZI ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 13/01/2021

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 15/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 20/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 15/07/2020

Date: 21/09/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 16/09/2020

Date: 02/11/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 21/01/2021

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CARIATI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 16/01/2021

Date: 22/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 17/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 06/09/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 20/01/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: RAGAINI FABIO ATTILIO CIRILLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 15/01/2021

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 02/07/2020

Date: 22/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BELVISI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 02/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 27/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:00

Teacher: CEOTTO MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VASILE FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: Aula Chisini, Dipartimento di Matematica, Via Saldini, 50

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIGNATI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 08/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VIGNATI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICANDRO EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LICANDRO EMANUELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 26/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 21/06/2020

Date: 18/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 23/09/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 18/09/2020

Date: 02/11/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 28/10/2020

Date: 22/01/2021

Location:

Time:

Teacher: BENAGLIA MAURIZIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 17/01/2021

Date: 12/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VATTI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 07/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VATTI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 12/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VATTI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 07/06/2020

Date: 10/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: VATTI FRANCESCO PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 05/07/2020

Date: 23/06/2020

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 18/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SELLI ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 17/06/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 12/06/2020

Date: 01/07/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 26/06/2020

Date: 15/07/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 10/07/2020

Date: 09/09/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 04/09/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 20/01/2021

Location: studio docente

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ARDIZZONE SILVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 15/01/2021

Date: 15/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GERVASINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 10/06/2020

Date: 03/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GERVASINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 28/06/2020

Date: 18/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: GERVASINI ANTONELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 13/07/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PIROLA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 16/07/2020

Location:

Time: 10:30

Teacher: PIROLA CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 11/07/2020

Date: 18/06/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PIERACCINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 13/06/2020

Date: 06/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PIERACCINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 01/07/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: PIERACCINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DRAGONETTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 01/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DRAGONETTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 26/06/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: DRAGONETTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2020 to 16/07/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: SILVANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 11/06/2020

Date: 14/07/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SILVANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 09/07/2020

Date: 02/09/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SILVANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 15/07/2020 to 28/08/2020

Date: 03/11/2020

Location:

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SILVANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/10/2020 to 29/10/2020

Date: 20/01/2021

Location: AUla 210

Time: 14:00

Teacher: SILVANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 01/12/2020 to 15/01/2021

Date: 24/06/2020

Location: TEAMS (online)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/06/2020 to 20/06/2020

Date: 07/07/2020

Location: TEAMS (online)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/06/2020 to 03/07/2020

Date: 21/07/2020

Location: TEAMS (online)

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/07/2020 to 17/07/2020

Date: 11/09/2020

Location:

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/08/2020 to 08/09/2020

Date: 25/09/2020

Location: to be defined

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANONI MARIA ANTONIETTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/09/2020 to 21/09/2020

Date: 19/06/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/05/2020 to 14/06/2020

Date: 17/07/2020

Location:

Time:

Teacher: FERMO PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/06/2020 to 12/07/2020

Date: 16/06/2020

Location: A distanza (piattaforma zoom)

Time: 17:00

Teacher: LANDINI PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Test

Registration: From 16/05/2020 to 09/06/2020


Attenzione: appello riservato agli studenti che devono ancora sostenere l'Oxford test (non tramite SLAM). Test al computer in modalità a distanza.